HDFC Bank Land Auction in Kottamkara, Kollam

E488441
Kollam, Kerala
Land
Kottamkara
Reserved Price
₹ 30,60,000
Service Provider
Public Auction
Auction Start Date
23-01-2026

About Property

5) All that piece and parcel of land admeassuring an extent of 09.25 Ares (9.25 Sq.M.) of property comprised in Re Sy. No. 363/5 Old Sy No 378/14/26, Vellyam Village, Kottarakkara Taluk, Kollam District alongwith the building situated therein Bounded on the West: Panchayath Road, North Panchayath Road South Panchayath Road, East: Property of Achan Kunju

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
23-01-2026
5:45 am
Auction End Date & Time
23-01-2026
6:45 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 30,60,000
EMD Amount
₹ 3,06,000

Contact
Contact 9526232777/7592830487