Flat At Village- Chiple, Taluka Panvel, Dist. Raigad, Navi Mumbai

E402286
Raigad, Maharashtra
Flat
Raigad
Reserved Price
₹ 8,50,306
Service Provider
bankauctions
Auction Start Date
12-09-2025

About Property

Flat No. 002 All that piece and parcel of. Flat No. 002, B Wing, Ground Floor, Shree Sai Park Building, Grampanchayt Property/House No. 23/A, 23/B, 824 and 24, Village Chiple, Taluka Panvel, Dist. Raigad, Navi Mumbai 410206, Maharashtra. (The Secured Assets)

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
12-09-2025
12:00 am
Auction End Date & Time
09-12-2025
2:00 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
27-08-2025 12:00 am
to 11-09-2025 5:00 am

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 8,50,306
EMD Amount
₹ 85,031
Increment Price
₹ 10,000

Contact Information

Branch
Kanjur Marg
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Contact The Authorized Officer : Mr. Purander Hegde - 8422982868 ,Mr. Satish Abhyankar - 9819756975