DCB Bank Auctions for Residential property in Moga, Punjab

E482523
Moga, Punjab
Plot
Moga
Reserved Price
₹ 12,50,000
Service Provider
bankauctions
Auction Start Date
23-12-2025

About Property

Plot All Piece And Parcel Of Vasika No. 5768 H/No. 21/21 Street No. 8, Beantnagar, Moga-142001, Punjab

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
23-12-2025
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
23-12-2025
6:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
15-12-2025 5:30 am
to 19-12-2025 10:30 am

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 12,50,000
EMD Amount
₹ 1,25,000
Increment Price
₹ 25,000

Contact Information

Branch
Karol Bagh Branch
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Contact The Authorized Officer : Mr Nikunj Mathur 9818979116, Mr Manpreet Singh 9872301684