eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsDCB Bank Auctions for Commercial property in Palayamkottai, Tamil Nadu

DCB Bank Auctions for Commercial property in Palayamkottai, Tamil Nadu

E559708
Palayamkottai, Tamil Nadu
Commercial Property
Palayamkottai
Reserved Price
₹ 57,50,000
Service Provider
bankauctions
Auction Start Date
12-05-2026

About Property

Commercial Plot No. 1 Area 284.17 Sq. Feet Commercial Plot No. 2 Area 284.17 Sq. Feet. 1. Commercial Plot No. 1 (Part of Plot No. E-46) RIICO Industrial Area, Mandia Road, Pali, Rajasthan-306401. Plot Area 284.17 Sq. Feet. Property: 2. Commercial Plot No. 2 (Part of Plot No. E-46) RIICO Industrial Area, Mandia Road, Pali, Rajasthan-306401. Plot Area 284.17 Sq. Feet.

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
12-05-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
12-05-2026
6:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
04-05-2026 5:30 am
to 08-05-2026 10:30 am

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 57,50,000
EMD Amount
₹ 5,75,000
Increment Price
₹ 25,000

Contact Information

Branch
Civil Lines, Jaipur
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Contact The Authorized Officer: Mr. Naveen Sharma-Mo.-9351776625 and Mr. Ashok Mangal-Mo.-9828052437

More DCB Bank Auctions Properties in Palayamkottai›
More DCB Bank Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Palayamkottai›