eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsCONTAI CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD Plot Auction in P.S Tijala, South 24 Parganas

CONTAI CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD Plot Auction in P.S Tijala, South 24 Parganas

E521449
South 24 Parganas, West Bengal
Plot
P.S Tijala
Reserved Price
₹ 51,20,000
Service Provider
mstcecommerce.com
Auction Start Date
12-03-2026

About Property

Dist: South 24 Parganas, P.S- Tiljala, D.S.R-III Alipore, South 24 Parganas, Mouza - Madurdah, J.L. NO:12, R.S no-212, Touzi no-2998, Land R.S Khatian No- 159, L.R Khatian No-153/1, at Natun Anandapur, Kolkata 700107, Dag no-417, Flat no-1A, Floorno-1, Total Area-1000 sq. ft. Land & Building Measuring Area-0.01 Decimal

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
12-03-2026
6:00 am
Auction End Date & Time
12-03-2026
11:00 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 51,20,000
EMD Amount
₹ 5,12,000

Contact
Contact no : (03220) 255 180/255 536 E-mail: ho@ccbl.in Website: www.ccbl.in

More CONTAI CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD Auctions Properties in South 24 Parganas›
More CONTAI CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in South 24 Parganas›