Cholamandalam Investment And Finance Company Limited Auctions for Commercial property in Ranga Reddy, Telangana

E559808
Ranga Reddy, Telangana
Commercial Property
Ranga Reddy
Reserved Price
₹ 9,21,37,500
Service Provider
bankauctions
Auction Start Date
19-05-2026
Bank Name
Cholamandalam Investment And Finance Company Limited

About Property

Unit area of 6500 Sq.ft All that the unit bearing Distinct Nos. 401 to 403 bearing Munical no. 1-120/2/404to 403/NR PTIN 1120014582 on Fourth floor with a super built up area of 6500 Sq.ft including the 40 percentage of common areas along with Ten car parking lots in Cellar/ sub-cellar in SBRs CV Towers together with the undivided share of land of 150 Sq.yards out of 2044.83 sq.yds , on plot no. 2 HUDA Techno Enclave in survey No. 64 Sector 1 Situated at Madhapur V, Serilingampally M, Ranga Reddy District, T.S. and bounded by: North: Opent to Sky, South: Open to sky, East: Corridor, West: Corridor and Unit No. 404

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
19-05-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
19-05-2026
6:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 9,21,37,500
EMD Amount
₹ 92,13,750
Increment Price
₹ 1,00,000

Contact Information

Branch
Guindy
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Contact The Authorized Officer: Ms.Kathibhavya - Ph: 9000023142, Mr.Sura Rajasekar - Ph:8143859759