Capri Global Capital Limited Flat Auction in Rajkot, Rajkot

E539749
Rajkot, Gujarat
Flat
Rajkot
Reserved Price
₹ 42,10,000
Service Provider
Public Auction
Auction Start Date
14-04-2026

About Property

All that Piece and Parcel Parcel of Residential property bearing Flat No. 102, having built-up area 90-239 Sq. Mt, situated at 1st Floor, Tower-8/3, "Oscar Sky Park" constructed on land ad-measuring 14278-49. Sq mts. Of single unit with nights of common plot no. tno. 1 to 3 landad-measuring 1586-51 sq. Mtz, total land ad-measuring 15865-00 of RSN 518/3 Paikee 1 of CS.W ang 16/2, C.S No. 3618/83/01/102/228, T.P No. 9 (Rajkot), F.P No. 35/2, of Rajkot aty in Sub District & Regi. Dist- Rajkot, Gujarat- 360006, Bounded As, East: Margin Space, West: Flat No. 8/3-101, North: Entrance of Flat & Passage, South: Margin Space

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
14-04-2026
9:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
14-04-2026
10:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 42,10,000
EMD Amount
₹ 4,21,000

Contact
Contact no.079-68136880/68136637