eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsCanara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Vijayanagar, Karnataka

Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Vijayanagar, Karnataka

E534032
Vijayanagar, Karnataka
House
Harapanahalli
All that Part and parcel of the land & building situated at Site No. 5, D.No. 457/5, E-Prop. No. 32-501-18, 12th Ward Upparagere Area, Hulikatti Road, Harapanahalli-583131
Reserved Price
₹ 70,79,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
10-04-2026
SPECIALIZED ARM BRANCH, HUBBALLI
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Vijayanagar, Karnataka image 1 of 1 in Harapanahalli, Vijayanagar | Canara Bank auction property
1 / 1

About Property

All that Part and parcel of the land & building situated at Site No. 5, D.No. 457/5, E-Prop. No. 32-501-18, 12th Ward Upparagere Area, Hulikatti Road, Harapanahalli-583131, measuring 30ft x 50ft- Total Extent : 1500.00Sqft Bounded By: North :Site No. 06 SOUTH: Site no:04 East : Road West: Others Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
10-04-2026
6:00 am
Auction End Date & Time
10-04-2026
7:00 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 70,79,000
EMD Amount
₹ 7,07,900

More Canara Bank Auctions Properties in Vijayanagar›
More Canara Bank Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Vijayanagar›