eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsCanara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka

Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka

E552490
Uttara Kannada, Karnataka
House
Ankola
Collateral: Land bearing Sy no.204A1B Hissa 2 is measuring 0-12-11.5 assessed at nil and cultivator to the extent of 0-08-15..5 and Sy no.204A2 is measuring 0-05-00 (Acre- Gunta-Anna) and the cultivator to the extent of 0-00-08.00 situated in Belekeri, Ankolataluk, Uttar Kannada district owned by Smt Nagamma Ganapathi Banavalikar and Bounded on. Sy no. 204/A1/B/2 having following boundaries East : Survey Bandkalgadi and same sy no of left out property. West : Bandkalgadi North: Bandkalgadi and sreechougule property South: Bandkalgadi Sy no 204/A2 having following boundaries East : Survey Bandkalgadi. West : Survey Bandkalgadi North: Left out property of sy no and sreechougule property South: Left out prop above Sy no
Reserved Price
₹ 26,30,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
28-04-2026
PANAJI SPECIALISED ARM BRANCH
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 1 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 2 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 3 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 4 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 5 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 6 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 7 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 8 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 9 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 10 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 11 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 12 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 13 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 14 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 15 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 16 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 17 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 18 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 19 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 20 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 21 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 22 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 23 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 24 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 25 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 26 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 27 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 28 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 29 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 30 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 31 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 32 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 33 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 34 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 35 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 36 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 37 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 38 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 39 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 40 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 41 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 42 of 42 in Ankola, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
1 / 42

About Property

Land and building situated in Sy. No. 204A1B Hissa 2 admeasuring 0-08-15.5 (Acre-Gunta-Anna) and Sy No. 204/A2 admeasuring 0-00-08.00 (Acre-Gunta-Anna) situated in Belekeri Village, Ankola Taluk, Uttar Kannada district owned by Smt Nagamma Ganapathi Banavalikar and Bounded on. Sy no. 204/A1/B/2 having following boundaries East: Survey Bandkal gadi & same Sy No of left out property. West : Bandkal gadi North: Bandkal gadi and Sree Chougule property South: Bandkal gadi Sy no 204/A2 having following boundaries East : Survey Bandkal gadi. West : Survey Bandkal gadi North: Left out property of Sy No and Sree Chougule property South: Left out property of above Sy No

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
28-04-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
28-04-2026
6:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 26,30,000
EMD Amount
₹ 2,63,000

More Canara Bank Auctions Properties in Uttara Kannada›
More Canara Bank Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Uttara Kannada›