eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsCanara Bank Auctions for Residential property in South 24 Parganas, West Bengal

Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in South 24 Parganas, West Bengal

E558952
South 24 Parganas, West Bengal
House
Ajodhyanagar
Mallickpur Gram Panchayat, PS Falta, PO Rajarampur, Dist South 24 Parganas- 743503
Reserved Price
₹ 3,96,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
22-05-2026
Branch Name
AMTOLA-II-19758
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in South 24 Parganas, West Bengal image 1 of 1 in Ajodhyanagar, South 24 Parganas | Canara Bank auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
22-05-2026
6:00 am
Auction End Date & Time
22-05-2026
8:00 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 3,96,000
EMD Amount
₹ 39,600
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
AMTOLA-II-19758

More Canara Bank Auctions Properties in South 24 Parganas›
More Canara Bank Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in South 24 Parganas›