Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Pratapgarh, Rajasthan
E558753
Pratapgarh, Rajasthan
Plot
Bela Pratapgarh
Plot No 5 Situated at Revenue Village-Pure Shyam Singh, Tehsil –Lalganj, Dist-Pratapgarh Uttar Pradesh measuring Area 0.076 Hect
Standing in the name of Mr Rajjan Saroj S/o Ram Raj
Cersai Id - 400059592952
Reserved Price
₹ 32,70,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
29-05-2026
Branch Name
RAMPUR KHAS-18677
1 / 1
About Property
Standing in the name of Mr Rajjan Saroj S/o Ram Raj
Cersai Id - 400059592952
Important Dates
Auction Start Date & Time
29-05-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
29-05-2026
7:00 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified
Price Information
Reserve Price
₹ 32,70,000
EMD Amount
₹ 3,27,000
Increment Price
Not specified
Contact Information
Branch
RAMPUR KHAS-18677
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Mohd. Rashid-DM
Borrower Name
DAS MARUTI PRASANN FURNITURE
Disclaimer
Information is shared on an "as-is" basis. Buyers must exercise discretion and carry out due diligence. Refer to our T&C for details.
While efforts are made to keep listings accurate, we do not guarantee the authenticity or completeness of property information and are not liable for losses arising from its use.
Real estate investments carry risks. Property values may fluctuate, and buyers/investors should verify details independently and be prepared for potential losses.
e-auctiondekho does not endorse or recommend any property listed. Listings are for informational purposes only and do not constitute an offer or solicitation.