Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Kota, Rajasthan

E484753
Kota, Rajasthan
Plot
Kota
All part and parcel of EMT of Plot No 462-B, Rikhabchand Dhariwal Adhiwakta Awasiya Yojna Ranpur Kota Admeasuring area- 9 18 162 Sq Mt. Boundaries of the Property- East- Plot No 463 West- Others Plot 461 North- Road 18 Mt South- Others Plot
Reserved Price
₹ 14,58,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
16-01-2026
Branch Name
KOTA NAYAPURA-18411
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Kota, Rajasthan image 1 of 1 in Kota, Kota | Canara Bank auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
16-01-2026
9:00 am
Auction End Date & Time
16-01-2026
10:00 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 14,58,000
EMD Amount
₹ 1,45,800
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
KOTA NAYAPURA-18411