eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsCanara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Jalgaon, Maharashtra

Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Jalgaon, Maharashtra

E553705
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
Plot
Bhusawal MIDC
Plot No.87 to 96, 97A,97B, 98A,98B,99A,99B,100A,100B, 101A, Gat no.77, Mauje. Kinhi Shivar, Tal.Bhusaval, Dist. Jalgaon - 425307
Reserved Price
₹ 15,40,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
30-04-2026
Branch Name
JALGAON TOWN-15200
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Jalgaon, Maharashtra image 1 of 1 in Bhusawal MIDC, Jalgaon | Canara Bank auction property
1 / 1

About Property

All that part and parcel of Plot No.87 to 96, 97A,97B, 98A,98B,99A,99B,100A,100B, 101A, Gat no.77 of Kinhi Shiwar Tal. Bhusawal & Dist. Jalgoan, Adm. area 1963.22 sq. mtrs. and bounded as under For Plot No. 87to 96 East Plot no. 75 to 84 West 6 mtrs. wide road North Gat No. 78 South Plot No. 86 For Plot No. 97A to 101A East 6 mtrs. wide road West Gat No. 81 North Gat No. 78 South Plot no. 102B

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
30-04-2026
7:00 am
Auction End Date & Time
30-04-2026
9:00 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 15,40,000
EMD Amount
₹ 1,54,000
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
JALGAON TOWN-15200

More Canara Bank Auctions Properties in Jalgaon›
More Canara Bank Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Jalgaon›