Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Ganjam, Odisha
E560869
Ganjam, Odisha
Plot
Chatrapur
SANA ARJYA PALLI,BADA ARJYAPALLI GANJAM CHHATRAPUR ODISHA 761020
Reserved Price
₹ 1,31,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
08-05-2026
Branch Name
CHHATRAPUR-3367
1 / 1
About Property
KHATA NO 43/1079 PLOT NO 1114 MOUZA ARJYAPALLI TAHASIL CHHATRAPUR
Important Dates
Auction Start Date & Time
08-05-2026
5:00 am
Auction End Date & Time
08-05-2026
6:00 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified
Price Information
Reserve Price
₹ 1,31,000
EMD Amount
₹ 13,100
Increment Price
Not specified
Contact Information
Branch
CHHATRAPUR-3367
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
DASAM SURYANARAYANA-DIVISIONAL MANAGER
Borrower Name
DASARATHI SAHU
Disclaimer
Information is shared on an "as-is" basis. Buyers must exercise discretion and carry out due diligence. Refer to our T&C for details.
While efforts are made to keep listings accurate, we do not guarantee the authenticity or completeness of property information and are not liable for losses arising from its use.
Real estate investments carry risks. Property values may fluctuate, and buyers/investors should verify details independently and be prepared for potential losses.
e-auctiondekho does not endorse or recommend any property listed. Listings are for informational purposes only and do not constitute an offer or solicitation.