Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Bankura, West Bengal

E518253
Bankura, West Bengal
House
Khatra
All that piece and parcel of land measuring 0.0800 acres in RS & LR Plot No: 286, LR Khatian No: 611, JL No: 97, along with Single Storied Residential Building situated at ADSRO: Khatra Mouza: Pathardihi, PS: Hirbandh, District: Bankura, under Baharamuri Gram Panchayat, Pin Code: 722121.
Reserved Price
₹ 28,20,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
10-03-2026
Branch Name
BANKURA-3201
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Bankura, West Bengal image 1 of 3 in Khatra, Bankura | Canara Bank auction property
1 / 3

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
10-03-2026
6:00 am
Auction End Date & Time
10-03-2026
8:00 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 28,20,000
EMD Amount
₹ 2,82,000
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
BANKURA-3201