Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in ballari, Karnataka

E553801
ballari, Karnataka
House
Siruguppa
All the part and parcel of the property bearing E Property No. 150500701007901298, Old door No. 434, situated at kenchanagudda village, within the limits kenchanagudda gramapanchayat, within the registration district of Bellary & Sub-Registration district of siruguppa, property in the name of Mr Venkatesh Shetty S/o Veeresh Shetty. Measuring: East-West: 4.572 Mtr North-South: 9.144 Mtr Total 41.81 Sqmt Boundaries: East- Gorebalu Mudukappa House West: Rastha North: Rastha South: Marathi Veeresh House
Reserved Price
₹ 11,20,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
30-04-2026
Branch Name
KENCHANAGUDDA-10646
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in ballari, Karnataka image 1 of 1 in Siruguppa, ballari | Canara Bank auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
30-04-2026
6:00 am
Auction End Date & Time
30-04-2026
8:00 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 11,20,000
EMD Amount
₹ 1,12,000
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
KENCHANAGUDDA-10646