Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Almora, Uttarakhand

E485049
Almora, Uttarakhand
Flat
Almora
Residential Flat situated on Ground Floor Covered area 80.39 Sq. Mt& 2 Mutthi undivided Land Muntkhib No. 242, B.No. 2059, Plot No. 2071, 2073,2074,2075,2076,2077,2078,2079, 2080,2081,2082,2083,2084,2085,2086,2101,2100m,Mauja Mu. Bahak Patti Khasparja, District -Almora, Uttarakhand area measuring area 6 Nali 14 mutthi Land.
Reserved Price
₹ 25,75,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
16-01-2026
Branch Name
ALMORA-2324
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Almora, Uttarakhand image 1 of 1 in Almora, Almora | Canara Bank auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
16-01-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
16-01-2026
6:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 25,75,000
EMD Amount
₹ 2,57,500
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
ALMORA-2324