Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Ahmedabad, Gujarat

E565819
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
Flat
Ahmedabad
D 508 TIRTHRAJ 4, DEHGAM ROAD, NARODA, AHMEDABAD, GUJARAT 382350
Reserved Price
₹ 27,22,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
25-05-2026
Branch Name
AHMEDABAD VASTRAPUR-17020
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Ahmedabad, Gujarat image 1 of 1 in Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad | Canara Bank auction property
1 / 1

About Property

FLAT NO. D/508, ADMEASURING 126 SQ. YDS. IN THE SOCIETY KNOWN AS “TIRTHRAJ-4” CONSTRUCTED ON LAND BEARING SURVEY NO. 548/1 OF F.P. NO. 2, T.P. SCHEME NO. 2 SITUATED LYING AND BEING AT MOUJE: NARODA, TALUKA CITY IN REGISTRATION SUB-DISTRICT AHMEDABAD-6 (NARODA)

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
25-05-2026
7:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
25-05-2026
9:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 27,22,000
EMD Amount
₹ 2,72,200
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
AHMEDABAD VASTRAPUR-17020
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
SRINIVASA KUMAR D-Authorised Officer - Scale - V - AGM