eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsCanara Bank Auctions for Industrials property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka

Canara Bank Auctions for Industrials property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka

E566158
Uttara Kannada, Karnataka
Factory land and Building
Bhatkal
All that part and parcel of land and building situated at Kitre Village under Gram Panchayat Marukeri of Bhatkal Taluka bearing sy no. 75/B measuring 00-20-00 (A-G-A) ( Eswattu 152700200900220008) totally measuring 2033.60 sq mtr and bounded by: East : property bearing sy no. 76 West: Remaining part of property bearing no. 75 and forest sy no. 76 North: Remaining part of property bearing no. 75 and forest sy no. 76 South : property bearing sy no. 76 ( owned by M/s. Hindustan Cashew Industries)
Reserved Price
₹ 53,91,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
22-05-2026
PANAJI SPECIALISED ARM BRANCH
Canara Bank Auctions for Industrials property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 1 of 2 in Bhatkal, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Industrials property in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka image 2 of 2 in Bhatkal, Uttara Kannada | Canara Bank auction property
1 / 2

About Property

All that part and parcel of land and building situated at Kitre Village under Gram Panchayat Marukeri of Bhatkal Taluka bearing sy no. 75/B measuring 00-20-00 (A-G-A) ( Eswattu 152700200900220008) totally measuring 2033.60 sq mtr and bounded by: East : property bearing sy no. 76 West: Remaining part of property bearing no. 75 and forest sy no. 76 North: Remaining part of property bearing no. 75 and forest sy no. 76 South : property bearing sy no. 76 ( owned by M/s. Hindustan Cashew Industries) ( property under physical possession)

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
22-05-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
22-05-2026
6:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 53,91,000
EMD Amount
₹ 5,39,100

More Canara Bank Auctions Properties in Uttara Kannada›
More Canara Bank Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Uttara Kannada›