Canara Bank Auctions for Industrials property in Suryapet, Telangana

E563808
Suryapet, Telangana
Shed
Suryapet
All that Part and parcel of land with shed including plant and machinery(Inkjet printer with eyemark sensor & encoder, Water cooler 3TR, Servo stabilizer, Storage Tanks 10 KL , Pipeline valves & fittings, Electrical pannel board, Single head servo 1 speed AFFS machine to pack 500ml & 1000ml , micro filter, rewinding machine with auto speed control) of M/s Sri Rama Agro Industries in Sy.Nos. 155/Ee3/1/1/2/1/1/1, 155/Ee3/1/1/2/1/1 and 153/Ee3/1/1/2/1/1/2 of Kudakuda Revenue Village, admeasuring 847.00 Sq Yards (Equivalent to 708.19 Sq. Mts), Situated at Kudakuda Village, Chivemla Mandal, Suryapet District. within limits of suryapet municipality bounded by North: Land of B Saidulu South :Road East: Land of B Pulya Naik West :Land of K Venkanna
Reserved Price
₹ 1,40,99,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
21-05-2026
HYDERABAD SPECIALISED ARM BRANCH
Canara Bank Auctions for Industrials property in Suryapet, Telangana image 1 of 1 in Suryapet, Suryapet | Canara Bank auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
21-05-2026
6:00 am
Auction End Date & Time
21-05-2026
7:00 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 1,40,99,000
EMD Amount
₹ 14,09,900