eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsCanara Bank Auctions for Commercial property in Ratnagiri, Maharashtra

Canara Bank Auctions for Commercial property in Ratnagiri, Maharashtra

E534635
Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
Commercial Shop
Chiplun
Shop No. 36 & 37, On First Floor, of the Building, in “Ajinkya Arcade”, On CTS No. 6377 to 6379 (6380 Old), On Chiplun Guhagar Road, at Chiplun, Tal. Chiplun, Dist. Ratnagiri – 415605
Reserved Price
₹ 22,10,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
23-03-2026
Branch Name
CHIPLUN-2574
Canara Bank Auctions for Commercial property in Ratnagiri, Maharashtra image 1 of 3 in Chiplun, Ratnagiri | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Commercial property in Ratnagiri, Maharashtra image 2 of 3 in Chiplun, Ratnagiri | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Commercial property in Ratnagiri, Maharashtra image 3 of 3 in Chiplun, Ratnagiri | Canara Bank auction property
1 / 3

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
23-03-2026
7:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
23-03-2026
9:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 22,10,000
EMD Amount
₹ 2,21,000
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
CHIPLUN-2574

More Canara Bank Auctions Properties in Ratnagiri›
More Canara Bank Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Ratnagiri›