Canara Bank Auctions for Commercial property in Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
E556401
Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
Commercial Shop
Badi
All part and parcel of property situated on Survey No.71 (Computer Survey No.71/2), situated at Village Kamka, Tehsil Badi, District, Raisen (MP).
Reserved Price
₹ 23,30,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
08-05-2026
Branch Name
BAKTRA-4744
1 / 1
About Property
Important Dates
Auction Start Date & Time
08-05-2026
6:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
08-05-2026
8:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified
Price Information
Reserve Price
₹ 23,30,000
EMD Amount
₹ 2,33,000
Increment Price
Not specified
Contact Information
Branch
BAKTRA-4744
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
B JEYASEELAN-DIVISIONAL MANAGER-CHECKER
Borrower Name
M/S LAXMI ENTERPRISES
Disclaimer
Information is shared on an "as-is" basis. Buyers must exercise discretion and carry out due diligence. Refer to our T&C for details.
While efforts are made to keep listings accurate, we do not guarantee the authenticity or completeness of property information and are not liable for losses arising from its use.
Real estate investments carry risks. Property values may fluctuate, and buyers/investors should verify details independently and be prepared for potential losses.
e-auctiondekho does not endorse or recommend any property listed. Listings are for informational purposes only and do not constitute an offer or solicitation.