eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsCanara Bank Auctions for Commercial property in Mandya, Karnataka

Canara Bank Auctions for Commercial property in Mandya, Karnataka

E553891
Mandya, Karnataka
Godown
Nagamangala
INDUSTRIAL SITE PROPERTY BEARING OLD SY NO 158/1, NEW PROPERTY NO.152100501801920004, PROPERTY NUMBER AS PER GRAM PANCHAYAT RECORDS: 165/176, MEASURING EAST-WEST: 110.81+49.13+52.29/3 METRES, NORTH-SOUTH:20.18+37.60/2 METRES. TOTAL: 3576.66 SQUARE METRES SITUATED AT GADDEBHOOVANAHALLI VILLAGE, KASABA HOBLI, KARADAHALLI GRAMA PANCHAYAT, NAGAMANGALA BLOCK, NAGAMANGALA TALUK, MANDYA DIST, KARNATAKA. BOUNDED BY: EAST: ROAD, WEST: PAPANNA LAND, NORTH: AMEERUL MURTUZA LAND SOUTH: SYED ALI LAND
Reserved Price
₹ 3,36,00,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
28-04-2026
SPECIALIZED ARM BRANCH, MYSURU
Canara Bank Auctions for Commercial property in Mandya, Karnataka image 1 of 20 in Nagamangala, Mandya | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Commercial property in Mandya, Karnataka image 2 of 20 in Nagamangala, Mandya | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Commercial property in Mandya, Karnataka image 3 of 20 in Nagamangala, Mandya | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Commercial property in Mandya, Karnataka image 4 of 20 in Nagamangala, Mandya | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Commercial property in Mandya, Karnataka image 5 of 20 in Nagamangala, Mandya | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Commercial property in Mandya, Karnataka image 6 of 20 in Nagamangala, Mandya | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Commercial property in Mandya, Karnataka image 7 of 20 in Nagamangala, Mandya | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Commercial property in Mandya, Karnataka image 8 of 20 in Nagamangala, Mandya | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Commercial property in Mandya, Karnataka image 9 of 20 in Nagamangala, Mandya | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Commercial property in Mandya, Karnataka image 10 of 20 in Nagamangala, Mandya | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Commercial property in Mandya, Karnataka image 11 of 20 in Nagamangala, Mandya | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Commercial property in Mandya, Karnataka image 12 of 20 in Nagamangala, Mandya | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Commercial property in Mandya, Karnataka image 13 of 20 in Nagamangala, Mandya | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Commercial property in Mandya, Karnataka image 14 of 20 in Nagamangala, Mandya | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Commercial property in Mandya, Karnataka image 15 of 20 in Nagamangala, Mandya | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Commercial property in Mandya, Karnataka image 16 of 20 in Nagamangala, Mandya | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Commercial property in Mandya, Karnataka image 17 of 20 in Nagamangala, Mandya | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Commercial property in Mandya, Karnataka image 18 of 20 in Nagamangala, Mandya | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Commercial property in Mandya, Karnataka image 19 of 20 in Nagamangala, Mandya | Canara Bank auction property
Canara Bank Auctions for Commercial property in Mandya, Karnataka image 20 of 20 in Nagamangala, Mandya | Canara Bank auction property
1 / 20

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
28-04-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
28-04-2026
8:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 3,36,00,000
EMD Amount
₹ 33,60,000

More Canara Bank Auctions Properties in Mandya›
More Canara Bank Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Mandya›