Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in South 24 Parganas, West Bengal

E563607
South 24 Parganas, West Bengal
House
Bhangar Raghunathpur
double storied residential house with bastu land measuring about 1.67 decimal admeasuring plinth area of both Ground floor & 1st floor 708 sqft more or less in Dag No 898, Khatian No 1103 (at present LR Khatian No 2200) in Dag No 901 under same khatian totaling to land measuring about 3.34 decimal or 2 cottahs more or less along with one storied residential building thereon situated at Mouza- Panapukur, PS Kashipur, JL No 90 under Bhogali 2 GP, Dist South 24 PGS
Reserved Price
₹ 14,45,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
26-05-2026
Branch Name
BHANGORE BIJOYGANJ-4337
Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in South 24 Parganas, West Bengal image 1 of 1 in Bhangar Raghunathpur, South 24 Parganas | Bank of India auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
26-05-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
26-05-2026
11:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 14,45,000
EMD Amount
₹ 1,44,500
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
BHANGORE BIJOYGANJ-4337