Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
E552674
Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
House
Khurai
EQM of property situated at Khasra No. 16/1, P. H. No. -35, area measuring 2024.00 sq mtr, Village Khajra Harchand, Tehsil Khurai, district Sagar in the name of Mr. Pushpendra Pandey
Reserved Price
₹ 14,41,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
09-04-2026
Branch Name
KHURAI-9427
1 / 1
About Property
EQM of property situated at Khasra No. 16/1, P. H. No. -35, area measuring 2024.00 sq mtr, Village Khajra Harchand, Tehsil Khurai, district Sagar in the name of Mr. Pushpendra Pandey.
Important Dates
Auction Start Date & Time
09-04-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
09-04-2026
11:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified
Price Information
Reserve Price
₹ 14,41,000
EMD Amount
₹ 1,44,100
Increment Price
Not specified
Contact Information
Branch
KHURAI-9427
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Rajesh Kumar Mourya-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Borrower Name
M/S R P Cement Works
Disclaimer
Information is shared on an "as-is" basis. Buyers must exercise discretion and carry out due diligence. Refer to our T&C for details.
While efforts are made to keep listings accurate, we do not guarantee the authenticity or completeness of property information and are not liable for losses arising from its use.
Real estate investments carry risks. Property values may fluctuate, and buyers/investors should verify details independently and be prepared for potential losses.
e-auctiondekho does not endorse or recommend any property listed. Listings are for informational purposes only and do not constitute an offer or solicitation.