Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Ratnagiri, Maharashtra

E564766
Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
Flat
Ratnagiri
1 BHK Residential Flat located at Flat No S302, Stilt upper 2nd floor, A wing, Sharayu Enclave, S. No. 57A1A, Hissa no 30/7 Karwanchiwadi, Tal & Dist. Ratnagiri, Built Up Area 562 Sq Ft, Owned by Mr Vishal Vilas Shetye (Borrower-Mortgagor)
Reserved Price
₹ 11,65,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
26-05-2026
Branch Name
KARWANCHIWADI-1484
Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Ratnagiri, Maharashtra image 1 of 1 in Ratnagiri, Ratnagiri | Bank of India auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
26-05-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
26-05-2026
11:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 11,65,000
EMD Amount
₹ 1,16,500
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
KARWANCHIWADI-1484