eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsBank of India Auctions for Residential property in Nadia, West Bengal

Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Nadia, West Bengal

E517880
Nadia, West Bengal
House
Darappur
All that part and parcel of the property situated at Mouza: Darappur, J.L no: 173, Khatian no R.S & L.R- 506, R.S & L.R Dag no: 219, area: 6.25 decimal within Hingnara Gram Panchayet, P.S & block- Chakdaha, Nadia, West Bengal, 741223 in the name of Mr. Jayanta Ghosh. Bounded: On the North by: Pond by family sharer, On the South by: House of Sahadeb Ghosh, On the East by: Samarjit Mondal, On the West by: Nirapada Biswas.
Reserved Price
₹ 14,39,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
12-02-2026
Branch Name
SILINDA-4224
Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Nadia, West Bengal image 1 of 1 in Darappur, Nadia | Bank of India auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
12-02-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
12-02-2026
11:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 14,39,000
EMD Amount
₹ 1,43,900
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
SILINDA-4224

More Bank of India Auctions Properties in Nadia›
More Bank of India Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Nadia›