Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Hyderabad, Telangana

E565761
Hyderabad, Telangana
House
Hyderabad
All that the Ground, first and second floors bearing Muncipal Nos.1-7-455 & 1-7-456,( PTIN Nos.10901330033,1090133004) total admeasuring 121.50 Sq. yards or 101-59 Sq. mtrs having built-up area of 3260 sq. feet at Bakaram, Hyderabad, Telangana state
Reserved Price
₹ 72,90,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
26-05-2026
Branch Name
HYDERABAD ASSET RECOVERY-8630
Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Hyderabad, Telangana image 1 of 1 in Hyderabad, Hyderabad | Bank of India auction property
1 / 1

About Property

All that the Ground, first and second floors bearing Muncipal Nos.1-7-455 & 1-7-456,( PTIN Nos.10901330033,1090133004) total admeasuring 121.50 Sq. yards or 101-59 Sq. mtrs having built-up area of 3260 sq. feet at Bakaram, Hyderabad, Telangana state, standing in the name of Bingi Taraka Prabhu Goud

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
26-05-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
26-05-2026
11:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 72,90,000
EMD Amount
₹ 7,29,000
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
HYDERABAD ASSET RECOVERY-8630
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Madhavi Sharma-Authorised Officer - Scale - V - AGM