eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsBank of India Auctions for Residential property in Howrah, West Bengal

Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Howrah, West Bengal

E565348
Howrah, West Bengal
Plot
Chakapara
EQM of all that part and parcel of the property land measuring about 02 Cottah 08 Chittack being plot no.18 comprised in LR plot No 2334 within LR Khatian No 9693 comprised in RS Dag No 2334 under RS Khatian No 398 corresponding to LR Dag No. 2334 & 2334/3704 Under LR Khatian No 9693 within Mouza- Liluah,PS- Liluah under Howrah Municipal Corporation & stituated at the Municipal Holding No. 6/1 Kumarpara Road Ward No.66, Liluah, Dist Howrah, Pin 711204 vide Registered deed no 050101792 of 2020 in the name of Mr. Pramod Rajak & Mr.Umesh Rajak executed on 03-06-2020 registered with the office of the DSR-I Howrah
Reserved Price
₹ 39,50,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
26-05-2026
Branch Name
AGRASAIN STREET-4088
Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Howrah, West Bengal image 1 of 2 in Chakapara, Howrah | Bank of India auction property
Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Howrah, West Bengal image 2 of 2 in Chakapara, Howrah | Bank of India auction property
1 / 2

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
26-05-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
26-05-2026
11:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 39,50,000
EMD Amount
₹ 3,95,000
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
AGRASAIN STREET-4088

More Bank of India Auctions Properties in Howrah›
More Bank of India Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Howrah›