Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Dhanbad, Jharkhand

E479142
Dhanbad, Jharkhand
Flat
Dhanbad
FLAT NO C-7 7TH FLOOR SHIVAM BLOCK-A KAILASHPURI APARTMENT AT KOLAKUSMA NARAYANPUR KUSUMVIHAR DHANBAD JHARKHAND
Reserved Price
₹ 34,30,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
09-12-2025
Branch Name
COMBINED BUILDING HIRAPUR-4748
Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Dhanbad, Jharkhand image 1 of 25 in Dhanbad, Dhanbad | Bank of India auction property
1 / 25

About Property

FLAT NO C-7 7TH FLOOR SHIVAM BLOCK-A KAILASHPURI APARTMENT, C S PLOT NO 1891, 1904 R.S. PLOT NO 4983, 4804, 2508, 2521 & 4924 JHATA NO 72

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
09-12-2025
4:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
09-12-2025
10:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 34,30,000
EMD Amount
₹ 3,43,000
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
COMBINED BUILDING HIRAPUR-4748