eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsBank of India Auctions for Residential property in Chandrapur, Maharashtra

Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Chandrapur, Maharashtra

E559164
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
Flat
Chandur Chandrapur
All piece and parcel of land and building, structures, sheds, fixtures erected and installed upon residential tenement No (S-205)/205, Building No. C2, Situated on 2nd Floor, "Mhada Apartment", Auto Colony, Near Guru Sai Polytechnic, On 100/168, tenement under EWS Mhada Scheme, survey No 328/1, 329/1, 330/1-A, Mouje Datala, Site No 124, Tal and Dist Chandrapur, allotted from Mhada to Mr Ravi Maraiah Arnakonda (Borrower-Mortgagor-Beneficiary), Mrs Sarita Ravi Arnokonda (Borrower-Mortgagor-Beneficiary) Built up area 44.74 Sq Mtr, Carpet area 38.02 Sq Mtr Bounded by: East: Arial Space/Layout Road West: Building No C-1 North: Arial Space/ Building No D-2 South: Arial Space/Layout Road
Reserved Price
₹ 5,94,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
26-05-2026
Branch Name
JATPURA GATE-9612
Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Chandrapur, Maharashtra image 1 of 16 in Chandur Chandrapur, Chandrapur | Bank of India auction property
Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Chandrapur, Maharashtra image 2 of 16 in Chandur Chandrapur, Chandrapur | Bank of India auction property
Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Chandrapur, Maharashtra image 3 of 16 in Chandur Chandrapur, Chandrapur | Bank of India auction property
Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Chandrapur, Maharashtra image 4 of 16 in Chandur Chandrapur, Chandrapur | Bank of India auction property
Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Chandrapur, Maharashtra image 5 of 16 in Chandur Chandrapur, Chandrapur | Bank of India auction property
Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Chandrapur, Maharashtra image 6 of 16 in Chandur Chandrapur, Chandrapur | Bank of India auction property
Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Chandrapur, Maharashtra image 7 of 16 in Chandur Chandrapur, Chandrapur | Bank of India auction property
Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Chandrapur, Maharashtra image 8 of 16 in Chandur Chandrapur, Chandrapur | Bank of India auction property
Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Chandrapur, Maharashtra image 9 of 16 in Chandur Chandrapur, Chandrapur | Bank of India auction property
Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Chandrapur, Maharashtra image 10 of 16 in Chandur Chandrapur, Chandrapur | Bank of India auction property
Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Chandrapur, Maharashtra image 11 of 16 in Chandur Chandrapur, Chandrapur | Bank of India auction property
Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Chandrapur, Maharashtra image 12 of 16 in Chandur Chandrapur, Chandrapur | Bank of India auction property
Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Chandrapur, Maharashtra image 13 of 16 in Chandur Chandrapur, Chandrapur | Bank of India auction property
Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Chandrapur, Maharashtra image 14 of 16 in Chandur Chandrapur, Chandrapur | Bank of India auction property
Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Chandrapur, Maharashtra image 15 of 16 in Chandur Chandrapur, Chandrapur | Bank of India auction property
Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Chandrapur, Maharashtra image 16 of 16 in Chandur Chandrapur, Chandrapur | Bank of India auction property
1 / 16

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
26-05-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
26-05-2026
11:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 5,94,000
EMD Amount
₹ 59,400
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
JATPURA GATE-9612
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Prakash Madhukar Khadilkar-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Borrower Name
Mr Ravi Mariah Arnakonda and Mrs Sarita Ravi Arnakonda

More Bank of India Auctions Properties in Chandrapur›
More Bank of India Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Chandrapur›