Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Ahmedabad, Gujarat

E560540
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
Flat
Ahmedabad
ALL THAT PIECE OR PARCEL OF THE IMMOVABLE PROPERTY BEING BLOCK NO.T FLAT NO.506 ON 5TH FLOOR BUILT UP AREA ADMEASURING 70 SQ. YARDS I.E. 58.51 (SUPER BUILT UP AREA) IN THE SCHEME KNOWN "AKRUTI TOWNSHIP" OF LAND BEARING SURVEY NO.71/5/1 LAND AREA ADMEASURING 22865 SQ. MTRS TOWN PLANNING SCHEME NO.57 AND FINAL PLOT NO.81 RESIDENTIAL N.A. LAND AREA ADMEASURING 17209 SQ. MTRS SITUATED AND LYING AR VILLAGE/ MOUJE NAROL, TALUKA MANINAGAR IN THE REGISTRATION DISTRICT AHMEDABAD AND SUB DISTRICT AHMEDABAD-5 (NAROL) WITHIN THE STATE OF GUJARAT.
Reserved Price
₹ 9,73,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
26-05-2026
Branch Name
ELLIS BRIDGE-2004
Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Ahmedabad, Gujarat image 1 of 1 in Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad | Bank of India auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
26-05-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
26-05-2026
12:30 pm
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 9,73,000
EMD Amount
₹ 97,300
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
ELLIS BRIDGE-2004