Bank of India Auctions for Industrials property in Jaunpur, Uttar Pradesh

E565620
Jaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
Shed
Mahimapur
Arazi No. 132, Mauza Bandipur, Pargana Haveli, Tehsil Sadar & Distt.- Jaunpur in the name of Gulawati Agro Industries Pvt. Ltd. , Area-1202.71 Sq. Mt.
Reserved Price
₹ 52,94,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
26-05-2026
Branch Name
JAUNPUR-7295
Bank of India Auctions for Industrials property in Jaunpur, Uttar Pradesh image 1 of 1 in Mahimapur, Jaunpur | Bank of India auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
26-05-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
26-05-2026
11:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 52,94,000
EMD Amount
₹ 5,29,400
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
JAUNPUR-7295