Bank of India Auctions for Commercial property in Panchmahal, Gujarat

E554939
Panchmahal, Gujarat
Commercial Shop
Godhra
Revenue Ac No.1130, R S No.50 Paiki 2/Paiki 1 (Non-Agriculture Land For Residential Purpose) Paiki Private Plot No-1 Adm. 692.91 Sq. Mtrs. Open Land Situated at Saliya, Ta:-Morva Hadap, Dist. Panchmahal.
Reserved Price
₹ 67,40,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
30-04-2026
Branch Name
GODHRA-2081
Bank of India Auctions for Commercial property in Panchmahal, Gujarat image 1 of 2 in Godhra, Panchmahal | Bank of India auction property
1 / 2

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
30-04-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
30-04-2026
11:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 67,40,000
EMD Amount
₹ 6,74,000
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
GODHRA-2081