eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsBank of Baroda Land And Building Auction in Nabipur, Gurdaspur

Bank of Baroda Land And Building Auction in Nabipur, Gurdaspur

E547773
Gurdaspur, Punjab
Land And Building
Nabipur
Reserved Price
₹ 1,28,72,000
Service Provider
Public Auction
Auction Start Date
06-05-2026

About Property

3.Equitable Mortgage dated 17-05-2021 of Property measuring 8165 sq. ft. Land Property measuring 1 Kanal 10 Marlas being 5/54 share of land measuring 16 Kanals 4 Marias Khewat no. 3149, Khatoni no. 3870, 3871 and Khasra no. 126M//12/1 (6-17), 13/1 (0-2), 19/2 (4-6), 20/1 (1-19), 20/1 Min (3-0), vide Jamabandi for the Year 2015-16, situated in the area of Zira, Distt Ferozepur, owned by Mrs. Jaspreet Kaur vide Transfer Deed no. 3375 dated 26-03-2018 and property is bounded as North 59' 6" Kot Ise Khan Road, South: 49°0° Vacant Plot, East: 147 0 Gurditta Mal Sheller, West: 154-0" Street. Cersai Id of secured asset is 400053640353 (Symbolic Possession)

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
06-05-2026
8:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
06-05-2026
12:30 pm
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 1,28,72,000
EMD Amount
₹ 12,87,200

Contact
Contact : 7087115313

More Bank of Baroda Auctions Properties in Gurdaspur›
More Bank of Baroda Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Gurdaspur›