eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsBank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in Ramanagara, Karnataka

Bank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in Ramanagara, Karnataka

E563147
Ramanagara, Karnataka
Land
Ramanagara
PROPERTY 2: Equitable mortgage of all the piece and parcel of free hold vacant site NO. 152900401801020153 vide Khata NO 268/c at Kootagal Village, Ramnagar Taluk site measuring East to West 96.03 meters and north to South 16.76 meters totally measuring 1609.46 Square Meters or 17324.23 Sq. Ft. East by: Devaraju Property West by: Private Property North by: Road
Reserved Price
₹ 34,11,800
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
18-05-2026
Branch Name
REGIONAL SARB, BENGALURU SOUTH - 6136
Bank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in Ramanagara, Karnataka image 1 of 2 in Ramanagara, Ramanagara | Bank of Baroda auction property
Bank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in Ramanagara, Karnataka image 2 of 2 in Ramanagara, Ramanagara | Bank of Baroda auction property
1 / 2

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
18-05-2026
8:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
18-05-2026
12:30 pm
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 34,11,800
EMD Amount
₹ 3,41,180
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
REGIONAL SARB, BENGALURU SOUTH - 6136
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
DEVI DAYAL-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Borrower Name
SAI STONES Mr. Pradeepa, S/o Late Sri Manchegowda

More Bank of Baroda Auctions Properties in Ramanagara›
More Bank of Baroda Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Ramanagara›