eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsBank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in Porbandar, Gujarat

Bank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in Porbandar, Gujarat

E511057
Porbandar, Gujarat
House
Porbandar
Resident House situated bearing survey no 238(Old Survey No 699) located at plot no Part 31Adj Land Sq Meters Build Up Area 43.04 Carpet Area 42.04 which situated at shiv park-2 village bokhira porbandar 360575
Reserved Price
₹ 9,31,500
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
09-02-2026
Branch Name
PORBANDAR - 7025
Bank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in Porbandar, Gujarat image 1 of 1 in Porbandar, Porbandar | Bank of Baroda auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
09-02-2026
8:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
09-02-2026
12:30 pm
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 9,31,500
EMD Amount
₹ 93,150
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
PORBANDAR - 7025
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
SAHA NAVI-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM

More Bank of Baroda Auctions Properties in Porbandar›
More Bank of Baroda Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Porbandar›