Bank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in Moga, Punjab

E531309
Moga, Punjab
Plot
Moga
EMDTD Of Property Measuring 10 Marla Being 10/819 Share of 40 Kanals 19 M Bearing Khasra No. 97//8(8-0) 9(8-0) 12(8-0) 13(8-0) 18/2(3-6) 19/1(5-13) as per Khewat No 1003 as per Jamabandi 2013-14 Situated at Talwandi Bhangerian Registered Via Sale Deed No. 683 Dated 04.05.2016 Registered in the Office of Sub Registrar Moga in the Name of Smt. Usha Rani W/O Sh. Jagsir Singh.
Reserved Price
₹ 18,86,946
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
09-03-2026
Branch Name
G T ROAD, MOGA - 7843
Bank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in Moga, Punjab image 1 of 3 in Moga, Moga | Bank of Baroda auction property
1 / 3

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
09-03-2026
4:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
09-03-2026
10:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 18,86,946
EMD Amount
₹ 1,88,694.6
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
G T ROAD, MOGA - 7843
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Kanhaiya Lal Moond-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM