Bank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in Chandauli, Uttar Pradesh

E399119
Chandauli, Uttar Pradesh
House
CHAKIYA
NAGAR PANCHYAT CHAKIYA PATTI MAJHILI PARGANA KERAMAGRAUR TEHSIL CHAKIYA DIST:CHANDAULI
Reserved Price
₹ 17,09,000
INDUSTRIAL E BRANCH
Bank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in Chandauli, Uttar Pradesh image 1 of 2 in CHAKIYA, Chandauli | Bank of Baroda auction property
1 / 2

About Property

HOUSE WARD NO 8 AREA 730 SQFT BOUNDRY EAST :HOUSE OF KANHAIYA SAHU WEST: GALI NAGAR PANCHAYAT CHAKIYA NORTH:HOUSE OF SIVRAJI DEVI SOUTH:KHARHAR VIRENDRA SINGH

Reserve Price
₹ 17,09,000
EMD Amount
₹ 1,70,900

Contact
NARENDRA PARASAD (8601804406)
Borrower Name
MS DEVENDRA KIRANA STORE PROP MR DEVENDRA KUMAR