Bank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in Almora, Uttarakhand

E548504
Almora, Uttarakhand
House
IIE Industrial Estate Mohan
Property bearing khatauni no- 24 khasra no- 73 min admeasuring are in East 40 feet, West 40 feet, North 61 feet and South 61 feet. Total area is 206.31 Sqmt which is located at village – Tanda Mallu, Tehsil- Ramnagar, Dist- Nainital
Reserved Price
₹ 33,88,808
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
30-03-2026
Branch Name
RAMNAGAR - 981
Bank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in Almora, Uttarakhand image 1 of 1 in IIE Industrial Estate Mohan, Almora | Bank of Baroda auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
30-03-2026
6:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
30-03-2026
11:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 33,88,808
EMD Amount
₹ 3,38,880.8
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
RAMNAGAR - 981
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Manoranjan Kumar-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM