eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsBajaj Finance Ltd. Auctions for Residential property in Howrah, West Bengal

Bajaj Finance Ltd. Auctions for Residential property in Howrah, West Bengal

E559128
Howrah, West Bengal
Land
Howrah
Reserved Price
₹ 27,50,000
Service Provider
bankauctions
Auction Start Date
26-05-2026

About Property

Non-agricultural Property Description of the Immovable Property: All that piece and parcel of the Non-agricultural Property described as: 1st Floor, At North-East Side, Mouza-Ankurhati, JL No-30, Hal Khatian Lr No-669, Rs Dag No-2155, 2157, 2158, Hal Lr Dag No- 2186. Psdomjur, Mohiary 2no Gram Panchayet, Dist- Howrah West Bengal, 711409. East Makardah Andul Road (20 Feet), West Buiding Of Sekh Raub Ali, North Building Of Ayub Ali, South-Building of Badruddin

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
26-05-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
26-05-2026
6:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
23-04-2026 5:30 am
to 25-04-2026 10:30 am

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 27,50,000
EMD Amount
₹ 2,75,000
Increment Price
₹ 25,000

Contact Information

Branch
Salt Lake , Sector-V Branch
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Contact The Authorized Officer Ajay Mittal ph No 9855733149, 9896531846

More Bajaj Finance Ltd. Auctions Properties in Howrah›
More Bajaj Finance Ltd. Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Howrah›