AU Small Finance Bank House Auction in Aundipatti, Periyakulam

E555472
Periyakulam, Tamil Nadu
House
Aundipatti
Reserved Price
₹ 24,75,000
Service Provider
Public Auction
Auction Start Date
20-05-2026

About Property

Description of Property All that piece and parcel of House site had an extent of 1390 sq.ft., (129.13 sq.mtr..) comprised in New Survey No.27/8A (Old Survey No.27/6) in New Patta No.817 is situated at Rajathani Panchayat & Village. Aundipatti Sub Registrar Office. Aundipatti Taluk, Periyakulam Registration District, Then District and bounded on the within the above said boundaries admeasuring 1390 sq.ft., (129.13 sq.mtr..) Of Plot together with all Buildings and structures attached to the earth or permanently fastened to anything attached to earth, both present and future and all annexed thereto. Admeasuring 1390 sq.ft.

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
20-05-2026
8:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
20-05-2026
10:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 24,75,000
EMD Amount
₹ 2,47,500

Contact
Aravinthkumar M 9500283014 9773358234