Union Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Jalgaon, Maharashtra

E563459
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
House
Jalgaon
House at Block No. 3, plot no. 42, Gat No. 396/2, Ganpati nagar, Near Swami Samrath High School, Kusumbe Kh. Shivar Tal & Dist – Jalgaon. Area- 65.92 Sq Mts.
Reserved Price
₹ 10,45,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
12-05-2026
Branch Name
JALGAON-NAVIPET-534161
Union Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Jalgaon, Maharashtra image 1 of 1 in Jalgaon, Jalgaon | Union Bank of India auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
12-05-2026
6:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
12-05-2026
11:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 10,45,000
EMD Amount
₹ 1,04,500
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
JALGAON-NAVIPET-534161
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Samir Nandkishor Kulkarni-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM