State Bank of India Auctions for Vehicle Auctions property in Kamrup, Assam

E565381
Kamrup, Assam
Car
Guwahati
Balaji Parking , Lokhra Garbhanga Road Near Forest Office Guwahati 781040 Assam
Reserved Price
₹ 9,78,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
23-06-2026
Branch Name
SARB GUWAHATI-18399
State Bank of India Auctions for Vehicle Auctions property in Kamrup, Assam image 1 of 1 in Guwahati, Kamrup | State Bank of India auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Registration Number AS01GF3701Hyundai Alcazar Engine No G4NLNW634011 Chassis No MALPC815LNM827973

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
23-06-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
23-06-2026
10:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 9,78,000
EMD Amount
₹ 97,800
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
SARB GUWAHATI-18399