State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Thanjavur, Tamil Nadu

E566820
Thanjavur, Tamil Nadu
House
Thanjavur
DNO 42 NEW TS NO 31/PART AND 29 WARD NO 6 RETHINA COLONY, TRICHY ROAD THANJAVUR
Reserved Price
₹ 3,32,00,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
16-06-2026
Branch Name
SARB I CHENNAI-05170
State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Thanjavur, Tamil Nadu image 1 of 1 in Thanjavur, Thanjavur | State Bank of India auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
16-06-2026
4:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
16-06-2026
10:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 3,32,00,000
EMD Amount
₹ 33,20,000
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
SARB I CHENNAI-05170