State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Suryapet, Telangana
E564256
Suryapet, Telangana
House
Huzur Nagar
H No: 1-112/5/3/2, Plot No 149, Sy No 208, 211, 212, SAI BABA HALL ROAD, HUZURNAGAR, SURYAPET - 508204 Admeasuring 200 Sq Yards
Reserved Price
₹ 25,51,500
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
12-06-2026
Branch Name
MINI RACPC SURYAPET-64173
1 / 18
About Property
Residential House at H No: 1-112/5/3/2, Plot No 149, Sy No 208, 211, 212, SAI BABA HALL ROAD, HUZURNAGAR, SURYAPET - 508204 Admeasuring 200 Sq Yards
Important Dates
Auction Start Date & Time
12-06-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
12-06-2026
9:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified
Price Information
Reserve Price
₹ 25,51,500
EMD Amount
₹ 2,55,150
Increment Price
Not specified
Contact Information
Branch
MINI RACPC SURYAPET-64173
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
TVN SATEESH KUMAR RAJU-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Borrower Name
RANGISETTI RAMU
Disclaimer
Information is shared on an "as-is" basis. Buyers must exercise discretion and carry out due diligence. Refer to our T&C for details.
While efforts are made to keep listings accurate, we do not guarantee the authenticity or completeness of property information and are not liable for losses arising from its use.
Real estate investments carry risks. Property values may fluctuate, and buyers/investors should verify details independently and be prepared for potential losses.
e-auctiondekho does not endorse or recommend any property listed. Listings are for informational purposes only and do not constitute an offer or solicitation.