State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Durg, Chhattisgarh

E565142
Durg, Chhattisgarh
House
Bhilai
Plot No. LIG No. -122 on part of Kh. No. 1033, 1068 and 1069, Gram-Dadar Pathara, P.H No. 62, Ward No.4, Housing Board Colony, Nagar Palika Nigam Kshetra Bhilai Charoda, Tehsil- Dhamdha & Zila- Durg (C.G.)
Reserved Price
₹ 18,70,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
29-06-2026
Branch Name
SARB RAIPUR-10009
State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Durg, Chhattisgarh image 1 of 2 in Bhilai, Durg | State Bank of India auction property
1 / 2

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
29-06-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
29-06-2026
10:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 18,70,000
EMD Amount
₹ 1,87,000
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
SARB RAIPUR-10009
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
SAJAN JOSEPH MATHEW-CHIEF MANAGER
Borrower Name
Shri Vikas Belkar S/o Late Shri Chandrashekhar Belkar