State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Dhar, Madhya Pradesh

E562202
Dhar, Madhya Pradesh
House
Pithampur Industrial Area
Residential Row House No. 113 situated at Vidhya Vihar Phase-02, Gharonda, Village – Kali Billod, Tehsil Depalpur, District:- Indore (M.P.) area 600 sq. ft. (55.77 sq. mtr.) belonging to Smt. Astha Raghuvanshi W/o Shri Satyendra Raghuvanshi. Bounded by :- East : Row House No.114, West : Row House No.112, North : Colony Road, South : Row House No.82.
Reserved Price
₹ 15,26,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
17-06-2026
Branch Name
SARB INDORE-10007
State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Dhar, Madhya Pradesh image 1 of 1 in Pithampur Industrial Area, Dhar | State Bank of India auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
17-06-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
17-06-2026
10:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 15,26,000
EMD Amount
₹ 1,52,600
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
SARB INDORE-10007
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
B.P. Singh Solanki-CHIEF MANAGER
Borrower Name
Smt. Astha Raghuvanshi W/o Shri Satyendra Raghuvanshi.