State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Amravati, Maharashtra

E562867
Amravati, Maharashtra
Flat
Nandgaonpeth MIDC
All that piece and parcel of RCC superstructure comprising flat no.404, situated on fourth floor of the building ‘Decent Sukhkarta’ constructed on plot no.25,26,27,28 survey no.4/1-A, Mouje- Shegaon, Pragane- Nandgaon peth, Shegaon -Rahatgaon road, Amravati, Taluka and District Amravati-444604, admeasures carpet area of 53.26 sq. mtrs and built up area 80.10 sq mtrs. The property is bounded as under: East: Layout plot no.35 to 38 West : Lobby and Flat no.408 North :Flat no.405 South : Flat no.403
Reserved Price
₹ 28,37,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
20-06-2026
Branch Name
SARB NAGPUR-10152
State Bank of India Auctions for Residential property in Amravati, Maharashtra image 1 of 17 in Nandgaonpeth MIDC, Amravati | State Bank of India auction property
1 / 17

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
20-06-2026
4:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
20-06-2026
11:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 28,37,000
EMD Amount
₹ 2,83,700
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
SARB NAGPUR-10152