State Bank of India Auctions for Industrials property in Bengaluru, Karnataka

E563158
Bengaluru, Karnataka
Factory land and Building
Bengaluru
All that part and parcel of Factory Land and Building bearingShedNo.C-65,KhathaNo.100,measuringEast West 17.55 Mtr X North South 23.05 Mtr, totally measuring4352Sqfeet,situatedin2ndCross,2ndStage, Peenya Industrial Area, Bengaluru - 560058.
Reserved Price
₹ 2,96,00,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
08-06-2026
Branch Name
SARB BANGALORE-05173
State Bank of India Auctions for Industrials property in Bengaluru, Karnataka image 1 of 22 in Bengaluru, Bengaluru | State Bank of India auction property
1 / 22

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
08-06-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
08-06-2026
10:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 2,96,00,000
EMD Amount
₹ 29,60,000
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
SARB BANGALORE-05173